Rozlosovanie
09.11.2010 21:45
Oratkovská liga - rozlosovanie
utorok | 9.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Real Madrid | : | Černé pumy |
S -17,15 hod. | Lumula | : | AC Légia | ||
streda | 10.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Caramba | : | Futbaloví tigri |
S -17,15 hod. | FC Predátori | : | Černé hviezdy | ||
štvrtok | 11.11. | M -16,45 hod. | AC Šaštín | : | Černé pumy |
S -17,15 hod. | Katalánci | : | AC Légia | ||
piatok | 12.11. | M -15,30 hod. | Caramba | : | Real Madrid |
S -16,00 hod. | FC Predátori | : | Katalánci | ||
S -16,30 hod. | Černé hviezdy | : | Lumula |
utorok | 16.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Futbaloví tigri | : | Černé pumy |
S -17,15 hod. | Černé hviezdy | : | AC Légia | ||
streda | 17.11. | M -16,45 hod. | AC Šaštín | : | Real Madrid |
S -17,15 hod. | Fašabe žatudo | : | Lumula | ||
štvrtok | 18.11. | M -16,45 hod. | AC Šaštín | : | Futbaloví tigri |
S -17,15 hod. | Fašabe žatudo | : | AC Légia | ||
piatok | 19.11. | M -15,30 hod. | Caramba | : | Černé pumy |
S -16,00 hod. | Černé hviezdy | : | Katalánci | ||
S -16,30 hod. | FC Predátori | : |
Lumula |
utorok | 23.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Real Madrid | : | Futbaloví tigri |
S -17,15 hod. | Fašabe žatudo | : | Katalánci | ||
streda | 24.11. | M -16,45 hod. | AC Šaštín | : | Caramba |
S -17,15 hod. | FC Predátori | : | Fašabe žatudo | ||
štvrtok | 25.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Černé pumy | : | Real Madrid |
S -17,15 hod. | FC Predátori | : | AC Légia | ||
piatok | 26.11. | M -15,30 hod. | Futbaloví tigri | : | Caramba |
S -16,00 hod. | Fašabe žatudo | : | Černé hviezdy | ||
S -16,30 hod. | Lumula | : | Katalánci |
utorok | 30.11. | M -16,45 hod. | Černé pumy | : | AC Šaštín |
S -17,15 hod. | AC Légia | : | Lumula | ||
streda | 1.12. | M -16,45 hod. | Real Madrid | : | Caramba |
S -17,15 hod. | Černé hviezdy | : | FC Predátori | ||
štvrtok | 2.12. | M -16,45 hod. | Černé pumy | : | Futbaloví tigri |
S -17,15 hod. | AC Légia | : | Katalánci | ||
piatok | 3.12. | M -15,30 hod. | Real Madrid | : | AC Šaštín |
S -16,00 hod. | Katalánci | : | FC Predátori | ||
S -16,30 hod. | Lumula | : |
Černé hviezdy |
utorok | 7.12. | M -16,45 hod. | Futbaloví tigri | : | AC Šaštín |
S -17,15 hod. | AC Légia | : | Černé hviezdy | ||
streda | 8.12. | M -16,45 hod. | Černé pumy | : | Caramba |
S -17,15 hod. | Lumula | : | Fašabe žatudo | ||
štvrtok | 9.12. | M -16,45 hod. | Futbaloví tigri | : | Real Madrid |
S -17,15 hod. | AC Légia | : | Fašabe žatudo | ||
piatok | 10.12. | M -15,30 hod. | Caramba | : | AC Šaštín |
S -16,00 hod. | Katalánci | : | Černé hviezdy | ||
S -16,30 hod. | Lumula | : | FC Predátori |
utorok | 14.12. | M -16,45 hod. | I. | : | IV. |
S -17,15 hod. | Katalánci | : | Fašabe žatudo | ||
streda | 15.12. | M -16,45 hod. | II. | : | III. |
S -17,15 hod. | Fašabe žatudo | : | FC Predátori | ||
štvrtok | 16.12. | M -16,45 hod. | IV : I. | ||
S -17,15 hod. | AC Légia | : | FC Predátori | ||
piatok | 17.12. | M -15,30 hod. | III. : IV | ||
S -16,00 hod. | Černé hviezdy | : | Fašabe žatudo | ||
S -16,30 hod. | Katalánci | : | Lumula |
utorok | 21.12. | S -16,45 hod. | I. - IV. |
S -17,15 hod. | II. - III. | ||
streda | 22.12. | S -16,45 hod. | 1.semifinále |
S -17,15 hod. | 2.semifinále | ||
štvrtok | 23.12. | M -14,00 hod. | o 3.miesto |
S -14,30 hod. | o 5.miesto | ||
S -15,00 hod. | o 3.miesto | ||
M -15,30 hod. | FINÁLE | ||
S -16,00 hod. | FINÁLE |
17,00 hod. vyhodnotenie |